Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 600 m Bscheidl, Marco DEDE LG Passau 01:12:56 Urkunde herunterladen
2 81 m Hain, Hermann DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:14:56 Urkunde herunterladen
3 34 m Schnurrenberger, Sebastian DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:15:23 Urkunde herunterladen
4 50 m Schütz, Christian DEDE LG Region Landshut 01:20:22 Urkunde herunterladen
5 27 m Jobst, Markus DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:20:36 Urkunde herunterladen
6 39 m Winklmeier, Markus DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:20:40 Urkunde herunterladen
7 49 m Bendlander, Johann DEDE LG Region Landshut 01:21:51 Urkunde herunterladen
8 33 m Schmaderer, Hermann DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:22:09 Urkunde herunterladen
9 140 w Fischl, Tina DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:22:17 Urkunde herunterladen
10 145 m Schoger, Michael DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:22:55 Urkunde herunterladen
11 113 m Paternoster, Gerhard DEDE SVG Ruhstorf 01:24:23 Urkunde herunterladen
12 141 m Fischl, Alex DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:24:29 Urkunde herunterladen
13 89 m Senft, Markus DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:24:32 Urkunde herunterladen
14 93 m Stempfhuber, Thomas DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:24:42 Urkunde herunterladen
15 92 m Steininger, Patrick DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:24:44 Urkunde herunterladen
16 94 m Stifter, Georg DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:25:50 Urkunde herunterladen
17 86 m Radspieler, Konrad DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:26:21 Urkunde herunterladen
18 97 m Weinzierl, Erich DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:27:37 Urkunde herunterladen
19 80 m Hahn, Sebastian DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:27:42 Urkunde herunterladen
20 144 m Kretschmer, Alfred DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:27:56 Urkunde herunterladen
21 23 m Fischer, Robert DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:28:21 Urkunde herunterladen
22 26 m Hetzenecker, Johann DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:28:39 Urkunde herunterladen
23 9 m Krenn, Hans Peter DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:28:43 Urkunde herunterladen
24 36 m Semmler, Manfred DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:28:51 Urkunde herunterladen
25 148 m Wittmann, Karl Heinz DEDE WSV Viechtach 01:29:30 Urkunde herunterladen
26 21 m Bremm, Tobias DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:29:37 Urkunde herunterladen
27 6 w Brandl, Sonja DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:29:56 Urkunde herunterladen
28 111 m Lang, Ludwig DEDE SVG Ruhstorf 01:30:07 Urkunde herunterladen
29 38 m Wanninger, Helmut DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:30:20 Urkunde herunterladen
30 31 m Nowag, Karlheinz DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:31:42 Urkunde herunterladen
31 132 m Wittmann, Hubert DEDE TV Geiselhöring 01:32:39 Urkunde herunterladen
32 40 m Zankl, Michael DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:33:51 Urkunde herunterladen
33 10 m Lawall, Christian DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:34:25 Urkunde herunterladen
34 14 m Knuff, Helmut DEDE DJK Pörndorf 01:35:17 Urkunde herunterladen
35 79 m Gruber, Hans DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:35:46 Urkunde herunterladen
36 139 m Bloch, Alois DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:35:53 Urkunde herunterladen
37 13 m Steudel, Klaus DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:36:37 Urkunde herunterladen
38 131 w Leibl, Irmgard DEDE TV Geiselhöring 01:37:21 Urkunde herunterladen
39 112 w Materna, Ingrid DEDE SVG Ruhstorf 01:37:25 Urkunde herunterladen
40 147 w Wimmer, Gerlinde DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:37:27 Urkunde herunterladen
41 48 m Treml, Harald DEDE LG Bayerwald 01:37:36 Urkunde herunterladen
42 90 m Starzer, Franz DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:37:49 Urkunde herunterladen
43 77 m Deutschle, Georg DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:37:52 Urkunde herunterladen
44 35 w Schnurrenberger, Regina DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:37:54 Urkunde herunterladen
45 28 w Jobst, Susanne DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:38:25 Urkunde herunterladen
46 46 w Brunner, Petra DEDE LG Bayerwald 01:38:54 Urkunde herunterladen
47 82 m Jungbauer, Hans DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:39:52 Urkunde herunterladen
48 30 m Krätschmer, Wolfgang DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:39:53 Urkunde herunterladen
49 12 m Schönpaß, Klaus DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:40:10 Urkunde herunterladen
50 25 m Ganszczyk, Robert DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:40:31 Urkunde herunterladen
51 32 w Pintelie, Joana RORO FTSV Straubing 01:40:55 Urkunde herunterladen
52 95 m Stifter, Rudolf DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:42:24 Urkunde herunterladen
53 143 w Krautstorfer, Silke DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:42:32 Urkunde herunterladen
54 71 w Pelzer, Jessica DEDE LV Deggendorf 01:44:53 Urkunde herunterladen
55 110 m Hainer, Alfred DEDE SVG Ruhstorf 01:45:10 Urkunde herunterladen
56 84 w Krippl, Isabell DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:45:16 Urkunde herunterladen
57 85 w Lunz, Georgia DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:45:55 Urkunde herunterladen
58 75 w Bachinger, Barbara DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:46:26 Urkunde herunterladen
59 96 w Stuhlfelner, Emi DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:46:48 Urkunde herunterladen
60 91 m Starzer, Hans DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:46:48 Urkunde herunterladen
61 20 m Altweck, Anton DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:47:24 Urkunde herunterladen
62 136 w Plank, Annette DEDE TV Wallersdorf 01:49:33 Urkunde herunterladen
63 7 w Königseder, Andrea DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:51:12 Urkunde herunterladen
64 37 m von Trotha, Friedrich DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:51:35 Urkunde herunterladen
65 78 m Furtner, Rudolf DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:51:38 Urkunde herunterladen
66 8 w Königseder, Silvia DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:52:20 Urkunde herunterladen
67 88 m Röhrer, Harald DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:56:13 Urkunde herunterladen
68 135 m Plank, Albert DEDE TV Wallersdorf 01:57:43 Urkunde herunterladen
69 109 m Buchlin, Pierre FRFR SVG Ruhstorf 02:00:11 Urkunde herunterladen
70 87 m Riel, Hans-Werner DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 02:07:46 Urkunde herunterladen
71 22 w Daschner, Beate DEDE FTSV Straubing 02:15:05 Urkunde herunterladen